Fuel Injectors

Fuel Injector
35310-23010
Other Names: Injector, Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Description: Tiburon. Elantra. 1.8l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Tiburon
$178.31
$124.37
$178.31
$124.37
Fuel Injector
35310-23600
Other Names: Injector, Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Description: Santa Fe. Tiburon. Elantra. Tucson. 2.7l. 2.0l. Federal. To 10/31/06. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson
$97.81
$69.13
$97.81
$69.13
Fuel Injector
35310-37150
Other Names: Injector, Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Description: Santa Fe. Tiburon. Sonata. Tucson. 2.5l, 2.7l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson
$89.37
$63.17
$89.37
$63.17
Fuel Injector
35310-23210
Other Names: Injector, Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Description: Elantra. Tiburon. 2.0l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Tiburon
$178.31
$124.37
$178.31
$124.37
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16618-8J010
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Seal-O Ring More
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Altima. 2.5l. Lower. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Sentra
$1.63
$1.19
$1.63
$1.19
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16636-41B00
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Insulator-Injector More
Replaces: 16636-4B000
Description: Sentra, 200SX. 1.6l. Lower. Mexico built. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Sentra
$6.50
$4.72
$6.50
$4.72
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16635-0B000
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Rubber Insulator Inject More
Description: Altima. Upper. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima
$3.02
$2.19
$3.02
$2.19
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16636-72P00
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Insulater More
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Maxima. 2.0l. Lower. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Maxima,
    • Sentra
$1.88
$1.37
$1.88
$1.37
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16618-5M110
Other Names: Seal-O Ring More
Description: Sentra, 200SX. 1.8l. Xe & gxe. From 3/00. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Sentra
$1.05
$0.76
$1.05
$0.76
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16636-0Z800
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Insulator-Injector More
Replaces: 16636-0B000
Description: Altima. Lower. To 9/99. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima
$2.82
$2.04
$2.82
$2.04
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16635-53J0A
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Injector Insulators, Insulator, Insulator-Injector More
Replaces: 16635-2B500, 16635-53J00
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. Altima. Maxima. 240SX. Dohc. 1.6l. 2.0l. Upper. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • Altima,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Sentra
  • 1 more
$3.02
$2.19
$3.02
$2.19
Retainer-Fuel Injector
5245809
$4.95
$3.69
$4.95
$3.69
Seal-Fuel Injector
4429356
$4.45
$3.31
$4.45
$3.31
Clip-Fuel Injector
4627561AA
$14.75
$11.06
$14.75
$11.06
O Ring-Fuel Injector
4728125
$11.00
$8.25
$11.00
$8.25
Bracket-Fuel Injector
5080302AB
Replaces: 5080367AA, 5117295AA
$10.45
$7.81
$10.45
$7.81
Tube-Fuel Injector Supply
5086871AA
$105.00
$68.82
$105.00
$68.82
Tube-Fuel Injector Supply
5086876AD
Replaces: 5086876AB
$150.00
$98.44
$150.00
$98.44
Bracket-Fuel Injector
5135733AA
$3.50
$2.63
$3.50
$2.63
Tube-Fuel Injector Supply
5159021AA
Replaces: 5066909AB
$136.00
$88.80
$136.00
$88.80
Tube-Fuel Injector Supply
5273895AE
Replaces: 5273895AB, 5273895AC, 5273895AD
$77.85
$51.84
$77.85
$51.84
Bracket-Fuel Injector
5281820AB
Replaces: 5281820AA
$102.00
$66.96
$102.00
$66.96
Clip-Fuel Injector
53032905AA
$9.25
$6.94
$9.25
$6.94
Tube-Fuel Injector Supply
68005336AA
$111.00
$72.38
$111.00
$72.38
Tube-Fuel Injector Supply
68005435AA
$117.00
$76.81
$117.00
$76.81
Clip-Fuel Injector
35309-22010
$1.48
$1.15
$1.48
$1.15
Clip-Fuel Injector
35309-26010
Replaces: 35309-26000
$1.48
$1.15
$1.48
$1.15
Clip-Fuel Injector
35311-2G700
$6.85
$5.31
$6.85
$5.31
Clip-Fuel Injector
4893631AA
$17.75
$13.31
$17.75
$13.31
O Ring-Fuel Injector
5012558AA
$7.60
$5.69
$7.60
$5.69
O Ring-Fuel Injector
5015973AA
$1.80
$1.31
$1.80
$1.31
Cleaner Kit-Fuel Injector
00232-19030
$13.98
$10.84
$13.98
$10.84
Clip-Fuel Injector
35309-04AA0
$3.74
$2.90
$3.74
$2.90
Clip-Fuel Injector
35309-26020
$1.48
$1.15
$1.48
$1.15
Clip-Fuel Injector
35309-2B110
Replaces: 35309-2B100
$6.77
$5.25
$6.77
$5.25
Clip-Fuel Injector
35309-2E610
$8.45
$6.55
$8.45
$6.55
Clip-Fuel Injector
35309-3C000
$3.23
$2.50
$3.23
$2.50
Tube-Fuel Injector Supply
68005438AA
$115.00
$75.45
$115.00
$75.45
Tube-Fuel Injector Supply
5080292AA
$94.35
$62.83
$94.35
$62.83
Tube-Fuel Injector Supply
5086873AB
Replaces: 5086873AA
$111.00
$72.38
$111.00
$72.38
O Ring-Fuel Injector
5086896AA
$21.50
$15.48
$21.50
$15.48
Tube-Fuel Injector Supply
5117422AA
$91.25
$60.77
$91.25
$60.77
Cover-Fuel Injector
53013787AA
$18.70
$14.00
$18.70
$14.00
Clip-Fuel Injector
4627226AA
$6.60
$4.94
$6.60
$4.94
Cleaner Kit - Fuel Injector
00232-12180
$24.94
$18.55
$24.94
$18.55
Clip-Fuel Injector
35309-25000
$1.48
$1.15
$1.48
$1.15
Clip-Fuel Injector
35309-2E000
$2.06
$1.60
$2.06
$1.60
Clip-Fuel Injector
35309-38000
$1.69
$1.31
$1.69
$1.31
Clip-Fuel Injector
35309-3L000
$0.74
$0.58
$0.74
$0.58
Tube-Fuel Injector Supply
68005437AA
$119.00
$77.64
$119.00
$77.64

No results found for "fuel injectors". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!