Starter Solenoids

Starter Solenoid
23343-1KA0A
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly Magn More
Description: Versa. 1.6l. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Versa,
    • Versa Note
$212.45
$142.13
$212.45
$142.13
Starter Solenoid
36120-2B100
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly-Starter Magnetic More
Description: Veloster. Accent. To 7/10/12. Manual trans, without turbo. More
Notes: Included With Starter. Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Veloster
$132.03
$92.09
$132.03
$92.09
Starter Solenoid
23343-ET80A
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly-Magnetic More
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Rogue,
    • Rogue Select
$145.40
$99.89
$145.40
$99.89
Starter Solenoid
36120-3C240
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly-Starter Magnetic More
Description: Genesis sedan. 3.8L. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis
$151.29
$105.53
$151.29
$105.53
Starter Solenoid
36120-3F160
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly-Starter Magnetic More
Description: Genesis sedan. 5.0L. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis
$151.29
$105.53
$151.29
$105.53
Starter Solenoid
36120-23070
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly-Starter Magnetic More
Description: Tiburon. Elantra. Tucson. 2.0l. Coupe. Sedan. Korea built. More
Notes: Included With Starter Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson
$132.03
$92.09
$132.03
$92.09
Starter Solenoid
23343-EE00E
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly-Magnetic More
Replaces: 23343-EE00D
Description: Versa. 1.6l. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Versa,
    • Versa Note
$155.02
$106.50
$155.02
$106.50
Starter Solenoid
36120-3C040
Other Names: Solenoid, Solenoid Switch Assembly More
Description: Genesis Coupe. 3.8L. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis Coupe
$151.29
$105.53
$151.29
$105.53
Starter Solenoid
36120-37301
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly-Starter Magnetic More
Replaces: 36120-37300
Description: XG300, XG350. Santa Fe. Tiburon. Tucson. Sonata. 2.7L. 3.5l. From 2/12/01. From 11/01/00. More
Notes: Included With Starter Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
  • 1 more
$139.79
$97.50
$139.79
$97.50
Starter Solenoid
36120-2G200
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly-Starter Magnetic More
Description: Genesis Coupe. Santa Fe. Tucson. Sonata. 2.0L. 2.4l. To 1/1/17. From 10/15/13. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$151.29
$105.53
$151.29
$105.53
Starter Solenoid
36120-3C230
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly-Starter Magnetic More
Description: Genesis Coupe. 3.8L. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis Coupe
$151.29
$105.53
$151.29
$105.53
Starter Solenoid
23343-EN20C
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly-Magnetic More
Replaces: 23343-EN200
Description: NV200. Versa. Juke. Cube. To 1/07. Hatchback. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Cube,
    • Juke,
    • NV200,
    • Versa
$198.83
$136.60
$198.83
$136.60
Starter Solenoid
23343-EE00B
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly Magn More
Description: Versa. 1.6L. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Versa
$218.03
$145.86
$218.03
$145.86
Starter Solenoid
36120-25022
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly-Starter Magnetic More
Replaces: 36120-25020, 36120-25021
Description: Genesis Coupe. Tucson. Sonata. 2.4l. 2.0l. Manual trans. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$151.29
$105.53
$151.29
$105.53
Starter Solenoid
36120-23002
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly-Starter Magnetic More
Replaces: 36120-23001
Description: Elantra. Tiburon. Tucson. All. 2.0L. To 12/18/96. From 2/20/98. Manual trans. More
Notes: Included With Starter Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson
$132.03
$92.09
$132.03
$92.09
Starter Solenoid Bolt
08121-0351F
Positions: Inner
Other Names: Starter Bolt, Bolt-Hex More
Replaces: 08121-03510, 08121-03528, 08121-03533, 08121-03538, 08915-24000
Description: Inner. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Maxima
$2.05
$1.49
$2.05
$1.49
Solenoid-Starter
5139274AA
$103.00
$67.62
$103.00
$67.62
Solenoid-Electrical System
68133191AA
$232.00
$152.21
$232.00
$152.21
Solenoid-Starter
68275044AA
$161.00
$105.78
$161.00
$105.78
Solenoid-Starter
68307058AA
$156.00
$102.11
$156.00
$102.11
Connector-Solenoid
68122967AA
$187.00
$122.64
$187.00
$122.64
Solenoid
68275053AA
Other Names: Solenoid-Starter More
Description: Renegade. 1.4l. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$151.00
$98.99
$151.00
$98.99
Solenoid
83502614
Other Names: Solenoid-Str Starter Drive More
Description: Jeep. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Comanche,
    • Wagoneer,
    • Wrangler
$128.00
$83.60
$128.00
$83.60

No results found for "Starter Solenoids". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!